BRAD DELSON
building thumb


DATE OF BIRTH:
December 1, 1977
NATIONALITY:
American (California)
ALSO KNOWN AS:
Big Bad Brad, BBB
BAND:
Linkin Park
BAND ROLE:
Lead guitarist
INSTRUMENTS:
Bass guitar, keyboards, saxophone, trumpet, drums
SIDE PROJECTS:
/
OFFICIAL WEBSITE:
/
SOCIAL MEDIA:
/
Bradford Phillip Delson


LPLeaks Android app
SCAN QR CODE
or
Find our app on Google Play
Tip us
Got interesting news about Linkin Park or a side project of one of the band members?

Follow us on Twitter
Follow us on Facebook



2014 Tour dates
Forum
Want to start a new discussion about Linkin Park or just interact with fellow LP fans?

Then register for free for our forums!

     
Video of the month
Guilty All The Same official lyric video

Guilty All The Same is Linkin Park's lead single for their sixth studio album coming out in June.
Picture of the month
Picture uploaded by Stan.